AAU Travel Teams 2017

 

         Brooklyn USA Basketball 

 

    Brooklyn USA Travel Basketball Team

 

    Practice every Friday 7:30 pm

      @ Pacplex Sports Complex               ______________________________ 

  Travel Team Rosters

     AAU Grade Age Division

 

2nd grade / 8 under

                     

 

1-Dillion Smith

2-Tafari Kennedy

3-Ejieeke Ukaegbu

4-Jaden Howard

5-Jaylen Julmice

6-Miles Degale

7-Cory Ballard

8-Yisrael Sylvester

 

3rd grade / 9 under                                       

1-Lucas Kinard

2-Ray Paul

3-Anthony Saunders-

4-Sincere Rosa
5-Koba Mack
 
 

4th grade / 10 under

 

1-Alexander Perez-Munoz

2-James Singleton

3-Cameron Stukes

4-Marcus Studder

5-Chirs Estver

6-Luis Portero

7-Willie Jefferson

8-Malakhi Crichlow

9-Gabriel Bernardine

 

 

5th grade / 11 under

 

1-Jamie Gordon

2-Tristin Rodgers

3-David Johnson

4-Caleb Crosby 

5-Tyler Ayers

6-Nathaniel Hernandez

7-Cahill Pennington

8-Kayin Boyette

9-Kyair Boyette

10-Patrick Scott

11-Nasir Sanuders

 

6th grade / 12 under

 

1-Anthony Parks
2-David Drummond
3-Kayin Auguste
4-William Patterson
5-Jai Marshall
6-Zarie Baker
7-Saquan
                

7th grade / 13 under

 

1-Kimathi Talton

2-Shaun Smith

3-Tyleel Hall

4-Kris Sarvis 

5-Tiziah Spears 

6-Raymond Cush

7-David Shad

8-Jaden Bland

9-Qwaruiss Mack

10-Tyrel Brisbane

11-Maliachi Ayers

12-Sean Bento

                                 

 8th grade / 14 under

1-Richard Campbell

2-Jaden Forseca

3-Nazilm Welch

4-Nasir Washington
5-Daouca Niang
6-Sebastian Moore
7-Massiah Malloy
8-Anthony Bento
 

 

9th grade / 15 under

 

1-Cory Sellers

2-Steve Johnson

3-Poyraz Pritche

4-Jahsir Donegan

5-Jacob McKinnon

6-Passion Ampry

8-Jah Robuste

9-Rhyjon Blackwell 

10-Dorian Hayes       

 

 

10th grade / 16 under

 

1-Todd Charles  Xaverian

2-Zion Brown   Cobble Hill

3-Tori Rodney

4-Blake London

5-Rhyjon Blackwell   Deer Park

 

 

11th grade / 17 under

 

1-Jeremaih Williams

2-Kevon Leary   Westinghouse

3-Rashaad Staten

4-Mel Joocy

5-De'sean McNeil

6-Malik Hall

8-Zion McKenzie

9-Kenny Hines   Lincoln

10-Stephen Jean

 

 

12th grade / 19 under

 

1-Elijah SantanaSaheem   Christ The King

2-Anthony Saheem

3-Damarri Moore

4-Larance Akar   Xaverian

5-Aidan Gilmartin   Berkeley

                        

 

Membership

Brooklyn USA Basketball 

(Mail Address Only!   Do Not Come To 

Brooklyn USA Basketball 
315 Flatbush Ave

Suite 398
Brooklyn, New York 11217

718 751-6931 

brooklynusabasketball@gmail.com 

 

 

Follow Us On:

Print Print | Sitemap
© Brooklyn USA Basketball

This website was created using 1&1 MyWebsite.